Biography

We don't have a biography for Yuliya Khlynina.

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender Female

Known Credits 13

Birthday 1992-01-11

Place of Birth Moscow, Russia

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • Юлия Хлынина
  • Yulia Hlynina
  • Yulia Khlynina

Acting TV ShowsMovies

End Of Season
Lev Yashin, The Dream Goalkeeper as Yashin's wife in his youth
2018 Anyone But Them
2018 Call DiCaprio! (8 episodes) as Даша
2018 Selfie as Zhanna
2017 Furious as Lada
2017 Buy Me as Katya
2016 Watermelon Rinds as Kristina
2016 The Duelist as Marfa Tuchkova
2015 Happiness Is...
2015 Stone Jungle Laws (16 episodes) as Лиза
2014 All at Once as Motya
2013 Weekend as Sonya

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page