Biography

Georgina Campbell is an English actress.

Georgina Campbell is an English actress.

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender Female

Known Credits 15

Birthday 1992-06-12

Place of Birth Maidstone, Kent, England, UK

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • Τζορτζίνα Κάμπελλ

Acting TV ShowsMovies

The Pale Horse (2 episodes)
2019 His Dark Materials (1 episode) as Adele Starminster
2018 Krypton (20 episodes) as Lyta-Zod
2017 Floor 9.5 as Amy
2017 Philip K. Dick's Electric Dreams (1 episode) as Barbara
2017 King Arthur: Legend of the Sword as Kay
2016 One of Us (4 episodes) as Anna Elliot
2016 Flowers (6 episodes) as Abigail
2015 Tripped (4 episodes) as Kate
2015 The Ark as Aris
2014 Murdered By My Boyfriend as Ashley
2013 The Ice Cream Girls (3 episodes)
2013 Broadchurch (8 episodes) as DC Katie Harford
2012 One Night (4 episodes)
2011 Black Mirror (1 episode) as Amy

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page