Biography

We don't have a biography for Miyuki Nagato.

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender Female

Known Credits 4

Birthday 1962-03-14

Place of Birth Tokyo, Tokyo, Japan

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • 長門美由樹

Acting TV ShowsMovies

1994 Blue SWAT as Mademoiselle Q/Queen
1993 Gosei Sentai Dairanger: The Movie as Lipstick Songstress
1983 Space Sheriff Sharivan (25 episodes) as Miss Akuma 1
1975 Super Sentai (2 episodes) as J5

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page