Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 65

Gender Female

Adult Actor True

Birthday 1979-03-08

Day of Death 2019-09-17 (40 years old)

Place of Birth Anchorage, Alaska, USA

Also Known As

  • Jessica James

Login to report an issue

Biography

Jessica Jaymes-arguably one of the most beautiful porn stars in the world today-is an alluring specimen, with an amazing mixture of beauty, sexuality, and is mysteriously captivating. Born in Anchorage, Alaska to a Czechoslovakian and French mother and a Seminole father who was an under cover DEA agent and patrolmen. In her early years mastering honors art, classical piano and impeccable writing skills, she developed a strong desire to become a school teacher. She attended college. At the early age of 18 she graduated college and began teaching grade 4,5, and 6, ages 9-12. I wish she was my teacher. Even though Jessica genuinely enjoyed teaching, she was at heart, an exhibitionist. In April of 2001 she decided to pursue a career in movies, modeling and entertainment. She immediately landed the lead roll in Playboy TV's "Totally Busted", catapulting her to instant stardom. Soon after she started doing porn. She now is one of BRAZZERS biggest stars and a fan favorite.

Acting

2018
2018
2018
2018
2017
2017
2017
2017
2017
2016
2016
2016
2015
2015
2015
2015
2015
2015
2014
2014
2014
2014
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2011
2011
2011
2011
2011
2011
2011
2011
2010
2010
2010
2010
2010
2010
2010
2010
2009
2009
2008
2008
2005
2005
2005
2003
2003
2003
2003

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page