Biography

Bre Blair is a Canadian actress.

Bre Blair is a Canadian actress.

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender Female

Known Credits 28

Birthday 1980-04-29

Place of Birth Canada

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • Sarah Brianne Blair

Acting TV ShowsMovies

2018 A Thousand Miles Behind as Theo Avery
2018 The Middle of X as Sam Clarke
2017 S.W.A.T.(7 episodes) as Annie Kay
2017 Five Minutes as Anne
2016 Lethal Weapon(1 episode) as Ali Weiss
2016 The Track as Julie
2016 Game of Silence(10 episodes) as Jessie West
2015 ToY as Alison
2014 The Flash(1 episode) as Tess Morgan
2013 Last Vegas as Lisa
2013 We Are Men(2 episodes) as Amy
2011 Quarantine 2: Terminal as Paula
2010 Small Town Saturday Night as Samantha Carson
2009 Mercy as Actress
2009 Drop Dead Diva(1 episode) as Angie
2009 Make It or Break It(5 episodes) as Mrs. McIntire
2009 90210(3 episodes) as Winter
2009 The Eastmans as Hailey Fyfe
2008 EM as Samantha
2007 Carpoolers(1 episode)
2006 Brothers and Sisters(1 episode) as Ms. Nadine
2006 Psych(1 episode) as Talia
2006 Stripped Down as Wren
2005 Ghost Whisperer(1 episode)
2005 Grey's Anatomy(2 episodes)
2003 Two and a Half Men(1 episode) as Rachel
2000 Cherry Falls as Stacy Twelfmann
1995 The Baby-Sitters Club as Stacey McGill

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page