Biography

We don't have a biography for Sohn Su-hyun.

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender Female

Known Credits 6

Birthday 1988-02-29

Place of Birth -

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • 손수현
  • Su-hyun Sohn
  • Son Soo-hyeon
  • Son Soo-hyun
  • Son Su-hyeon

Acting TV ShowsMovies

2017 The Return as Jooyoung
2016 Puck!(2 episodes) as Nam Sung-Sil
2015 Office as Shin Da-mi
2015 Missing Noir M(1 episode) as Ban Hyo-jung
2015 Blood(20 episodes) as Min Ga-Yeon
2014 Mad Sad Bad as Yeowoobi

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.