Biography

We don't have a biography for Hiroki Goto.

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender Male

Known Credits 6

Birthday 1985-11-16

Place of Birth Saitama Prefecture, Japan

Official Site http://across-ent.com/talent/men/hiroki_goto.html

Also Known As

  • 後藤ヒロキ
  • ごとう ひろき
  • Hiroki Gotou

Acting TV ShowsMovies

2017 Tsugumomo (12 episodes) as Kazuaki Kagami
2017 ACCA: 13-Territory Inspection Dept. (1 episode) as Ponchard (voice) (2 episodes) as Pochard (voice)
2015 NJPW Tag League Finals 2015
2015 Punch Line (12 episodes) as Rich Guy
2014 Hozuki's Coolheadedness (26 episodes) as Kakisuke (13 episodes) as Kakisuke (voice)
2013 Hal as Maru

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page