Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender -

Known Credits 7

Birthday 1987-04-25

Place of Birth Edmonds, Washington, USA

Official Site http://www.jaypark.com/

Also Known As

  • Park Jaebeom
  • 박재범

Acting TV ShowsMovies

Idol Army(0 episodes)
2016 Bad Rap as Himself
2015 Asia's Got Talent(4 episodes) as Judge
2014 Hype Nation
2012 Show Me The Money(10 episodes) as Himself
2011 Mr. Idol as Ji-oh
2010 Running Man(1 episode)

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page