Biography

Megan Ferguson is an actress

Megan Ferguson is an actress

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender Female

Known Credits 14

Birthday 1983-01-01

Place of Birth U.S.A

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • Megan Louise Ferguson

Acting TV ShowsMovies

2018 Maude as Priscilla
2017 Suburbicon as June
2017 Handsome: A Netflix Mystery Movie as Amanda
2017 The Disaster Artist as Jessie
2016 Dream Corp LLC(14 episodes) as Bea
2016 Easy(1 episode) as Samantha
2016 Bad Moms as Tessa
2016 The Fundamentals of Caring as Peaches
2015 The Comedians(13 episodes) as Esme McCauley
2013 Almost Human(1 episode) as Maya Vaughn
2012 The Frontier as Peyton
2010 Love & Other Drugs as Farrah
2009 The League(1 episode) as Crazy Tiffany
2007 Mad Men(2 episodes) as Aimee/Amy Swenson

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page