Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 18

Gender Male

Birthday 1969-01-04 (53 years old)

Place of Birth Natick, Massachusetts, USA

Also Known As

  • Jonathan Richard Bray

Login to report an issue

Biography

Jonathan Bray was brought into the world on January 4, 1969 in Natick, Massachusetts, USA as Jonathan Richard Bray. He is an entertainer and maker, known for Castle (2009), Mad Men (2007) and The Young and the Restless (1973). He has been hitched to Kristin Bray since September 10, 2005.

Acting

2021
2021
2020
2019
2019
2017
2017
2016
2016
2015
2015
2014
2012
2010
2009
2006
2000
2000

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page

Want to rate or add this item to a list?

Login