Yoo Ha-Bok

Biography

We don't have a biography for Yoo Ha-Bok.

View Profile Images

Personal Info

Gender Male

Known Credits 9

Birthday 1969-10-29

Place of Birth --

Adult Actor False

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • 유하복
  • Yu Ha-Bok

Known For

Acting TV ShowsMovies

2016 Solomon's Perjury(8 episodes) as Principal
2016 One Way Trip as Doo-man's father
2015 Hwajung(50 episodes) as Yi-gwal
2014 Hot Young Bloods as Company President Choi
2012 A Company Man as Jin Chae-Kook
2012 Pieta as Container Man
2011 Poongsan as North Korean public officer
2008 Members of the Funeral as Woo Joon-ki
2003 Wild Card as Hang Chul-gu

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.