Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 2

Gender Female

Adult Actor True

Birthday 1986-01-22 (35 years old)

Place of Birth Seoul, South Korea

Also Known As

  • 이파니

Login to report an issue

Biography

Lee Pa-ni is a South Korean model and actress. In 2006, she was selected as the winner of Spice TV’s Playboy 2006 Korea Model Contest. She is often reported to be the first Korean model to appear in the magazine; however, that distinction goes to Lee Sa-bi.

Acting

2016
2013

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page

Want to rate or add this item to a list?

Login