Biography

We don't have a biography for Alice Isaaz.

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender Female

Known Credits 21

Birthday 1991-07-26

Place of Birth Bordeaux, France

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • 앨리스 이사즈

Acting TV ShowsMovies

L'état sauvage
2019 Play
2019 The Mystery of Henri Pick as Daphné Despero
2018 Lady J as Mademoiselle de Joncquières
2018 On the Sly as Salomé
2017 Endangered Species as Joséphine Kaufman
2016 Elle as Josie
2016 Rosalie Blum as Aude Cerceau
2015 Come What May as Suzanne
2015 One Wild Moment as Marie
2015 L'héritière as Chloé
2015 Notre Faust as Lise
2015 Who's Up? as Alice
2014 After School as Lucie
2014 The Yellow Eyes of Crocodiles as Hortense
2014 Smart Ass as Kelly
2014 Junior as Elie
2013 The Gilded Cage as Cassiopée
2012 Königsberg as Charlotte
2012 La guerre du Royal Palace as Marion Verdier
2009 The Little Murders of Agatha Christie (1 episode) as Juliette

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page