Biography

We don't have a biography for Wallis Nicita.

Personal Info

Known For Production

Gender -

Known Credits 19

Birthday 1945-11-20

Place of Birth -

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • Wally Nicita

Production TV ShowsMovies

1994 Drop ZoneProducer
1991 The Butcher's WifeProducer
1991 Fires WithinProducer
1990 MermaidsProducer
1989 We're No AngelsCasting
1989 Old GringoCasting
1988 Earth Girls Are EasyCasting
1988 MasqueradeCasting
1987 The Witches of EastwickCasting
1986 Club ParadiseCasting
1985 Pee-wee's Big AdventureCasting
1985 The Falcon and the SnowmanCasting
1984 American DreamerCasting
1984 Racing with the MoonCasting
1984 Mike's MurderCasting
1984 Blame It on RioCasting
1983 WarGamesCasting
1981 Body HeatCasting
1979 Escape from AlcatrazCasting

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.