Biography

Bob Morley was born on December 20, 1984. He is an actor.

Bob Morley was born on December 20, 1984. He is an actor.

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender Male

Known Credits 7

Birthday 1984-12-20

Place of Birth Kyneton - Victoria - Australia

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • Bobby Morley
  • Боб Морли

Acting TV ShowsMovies

2014 The White City as Avi
2014 The 100(71 episodes) as Bellamy Blake
2013 Blinder as Nick
2010 Road Train as Craig
2008 The Strip(13 episodes) as Constable Tony Moretti
2007 Sea Patrol(1 episode) as Sean
1999 Neighbours Revealed(6 episodes) as Aidan Foster

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page