Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 23

Gender Male

Birthday 1967-02-22 (53 years old)

Place of Birth Tucson, Arizona, USA

Also Known As

  • Bentley C. Mitchum

Login to report an issue

Biography

We don't have a biography for Bentley Mitchum.

Acting

2016
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1999
1998
1998
1996
1996
1996
1995
1995
1993
1993
1992
1991
1991
1991
1989
1988
1985

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page