Biography

We don't have a biography for Mylène St-Sauveur.

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender Female

Known Credits 23

Birthday 1990-03-12

Place of Birth -

Official Site https://agencemva.com/fr/artistes/mylene-st-sauveur/

Also Known As

  • Mylène Saint-Sauveur

Acting TV ShowsMovies

2019 Nordik (6 episodes) as Herself - Host
2018 Ne jamais faire à la maison (1 episode) as Herself
2018 #5règles (1 episode) as Herself
2018 Hubert & Fanny (12 episodes) as Fanny Desjardins
2017 Sur-Vie (6 episodes) as Léa Valle
2017 Un jour mon prince as Mélusine
2016 Kiss Me With All Your Love as Charlotte
2016 King Dave as Isabelle
2016 Wild Run: The Legend as Marie Belisle
2015 Les dieux de la danse (4 episodes) as Herself
2015 Silence, on joue! (5 episodes) as Herself
2015 Le chalet (4 episodes) as Tamy 'Taz' Jones
2014 Complexe G (20 episodes) as Meghan
2014 The Killer Inside (1 episode) as Lily Robinson
2014 Les jeunes loups (20 episodes) as Mireille
2013 L'appart du 5e (1 episode) as Cynthia
2012 Columbarium as Justine
2012 Le Tricheur (5 episodes) as Herself
2011 On the Beat as Delphine Lamarre
2009 5150 Elm's Way as Michelle Beaulieu
2007 Destinées (104 episodes) as Kim Leduc
2007 In the Arms of My Enemy as Virina
2005 Familia

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page