Biography

We don't have a biography for Bogdan Yusipchuk.

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender Male

Known Credits 5

Birthday 1988-07-05

Place of Birth -

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • Богдан Юсипчук
  • Юсипчук Богдан Романович

Acting TV ShowsMovies

2018 Winter of The Braves as Otamanskii
2016 Чунгул as Denis
2015 Політ золотої мушки
2013 Unforgotten Shadows as Artur
2013 Synevir as Fedya

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page