Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 15

Gender Female

Birthday 1985-08-06 (36 years old)

Place of Birth Omsk, RSFSR, USSR

Also Known As

  • Yanina Sergeevna Studilina
  • Янина Студилина
  • Янина Сергеевна Студилина

Login to report an issue

Biography

Yanina Studilina was born on August 6, 1985 in Omsk, Omskaya oblast, RSFSR, USSR as Yanina Sergeevna Studilina. She is an actress, known for Stalingrad (2013), Belaya gvardiya (2012) and Gorod soblaznov (2009).

Acting

2021
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2010
2008
2007

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page

Want to rate or add this item to a list?

Login