Biography

We don't have a biography for Davida Williams.

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender Female

Known Credits 23

Birthday 1986-09-05

Place of Birth Los Angeles, California, USA

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • David A. Williams

Acting TV ShowsMovies

Happily Ever After: Fairy Tales for Every Child as School Child #1
2019 My Daughter's Ransom as Gina
2017 Training Day (1 episode) as Kelly Price
2016 Dream Girl as Abby
2016 Foursome (3 episodes) as Tipper
2016 Stuck in the Middle (1 episode) as Kelly
2015 Casual (3 episodes) as Lana
2012 Teenage Bank Heist as Grace Miller
2012 Baby Daddy (1 episode) as Adrienne
2011 Revenge (1 episode) as Brenda
2009 American High School as Trixie
2008 90210 (1 episode) as Aaliyah
2007 Twisted Fortune as Zoe
2004 Raise Your Voice as Lauren
2004 Quintuplets (1 episode) as Eliza
2002 Do Over (1 episode) as Suzie
2001 Degrassi (3 episodes)
2001 Lizzie McGuire (11 episodes) as Claire Miller
2000 Cry Baby Lane
1993 Younger and Younger as Sonja
1993 Star Trek: Deep Space Nine (1 episode) as Lisa
1992 Hangin' with Mr. Cooper (1 episode)
1990 The Fresh Prince of Bel-Air (1 episode) as Blue Bird #1

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page