Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 18

Gender Male

Adult Actor True

Birthday 1974-04-21 (48 years old)

Place of Birth Kanagawa, Japan

Also Known As

  • Nakakuni Takurou / 中國 卓郎
  • Atono Matsuri / 後野 祭

Login to report an issue

Biography

Nakakuni Takurou was born April 21, 1974 in Kanagawa Prefecture, Japan. He is a voice actor, currently affiliated with Apte Pro. Till March 2011, he was with Office CHK.

Atono Matsuri is an alias of Nakakuni Takurou for adult games and anime.

Acting

2019
2019
2017
2016
2015
2015
2015
2014
2014
2013
2013
2012
2010
2006
2006
2006
2004
2003

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page

Want to rate or add this item to a list?

Login