Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 128

Gender Female

Adult Actor True

Birthday 1989-11-15 (32 years old)

Place of Birth Komsomolsk-on-Amur, Khabarovsk Krai, Russia

Also Known As

  • Hennessy
  • Henessey
  • Henessy
  • Alina
  • Cosette Ibarra
  • Deborah Banks
  • Lena Piterskaja
  • Orianna
  • Alina Eremenko
  • Holly Brooks

Login to report an issue

Biography

The pretty girl called Alina Henessy is from the Russian Federation but is fluent enough in English to get along well wherever she goes. She began working as a nude model when she was entering into her twenties.

She has a pretty body measuring 34C-24-35 and has a couple of tattoos but no body piercings. She is somewhat petite at just over 5 feet 3 inches tall and is very lightweight at only 114 pounds. 

Alina Henessy is also known as Henessy, Henessy A, Sophia, Hennesy, Cosette Ibarra, Ennessi, Madlen, Sveta, Penelope, Deborah Banks, Alina, Lena Piterskaja, Anika, Orianna, Maddy, Madeline and Mallery.

Acting

2021
2021
2020
2020
2020
2020
2020
2020
2020
2020
2019
2019
2019
2019
2019
2019
2019
2019
2019
2019
2019
2019
2019
2018
2018
2018
2018
2018
2018
2018
2018
2018
2018
2018
2018
2018
2018
2017
2017
2017
2017
2017
2017
2017
2017
2017
2017
2017
2017
2017
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2015
2015
2015
2015
2015
2015
2015
2015
2015
2015
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2011
2011
2011
2011
2011
2011
2011
2011
2011
2010
2010
2010
2010
2010

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page

Want to rate or add this item to a list?

Login