Biography

School of Management, Assumption University (ABAC)(2011)

Read More

School of Management, Assumption University (ABAC)(2011)

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender -

Known Credits 9

Birthday 1990-08-22

Place of Birth -

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • มาร์กี้
  • ราศรี บาเลนซิเอก้า
  • Margie

Acting TV ShowsMovies

2017 Magic(14 episodes) as Auerkarn
2016 Midnight University
2014 Raak Boon 2: Roy Ruk Raeng Marn(11 episodes) as Jetiya (Jay)
2014 Nai Suan Kwan(13 episodes) as Pedpook
2013 Nang Rai Sai Lab(13 episodes) as Surikarn/Zoe
2013 Brightest Star in the Sky(8 episodes) as Sarawaree
2013 Spell of the Moon(11 episodes) as Sarawaree/Sarasama
2011 Roy Marn(15 episodes) as Bee
2006 Kularb Tud Petch(16 episodes)

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.