Biography

Ajun Perwira is an Indonesian actor, presenter, and musician.

Ajun Perwira is an Indonesian actor, presenter, and musician.

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender Male

Known Credits 13

Birthday 1988-02-09

Place of Birth Denpasar, Bali, Indonesia

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • Anak Agung Bagus Perwira Karang

Acting TV ShowsMovies

2018 Jaran Goyang
2018 Revan & Reina as Reynald
2017 Baracas
2015 Demona as Ado
2015 Kastil Tua
2015 Catatan Akhir Kuliah as Sobari
2014 KOTA TUA JAKARTA
2014 Tak Kemal Maka Tak Sayang as Nanda
2014 17 Years Old and Over
2013 Slank Never Dies as Ridho
2012 3 Pocong Idiot
2012 Love is Brondong as Momon
2011 Poconggg Juga Pocong as Poconggg

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page