Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 55

Gender Female

Birthday 1933-10-24

Day of Death 2020-11-18 (87 years old)

Place of Birth Bucureşti, Romania

Also Known As

  • Draga Olteanu

Login to report an issue

Biography

We don't have a biography for Draga Olteanu Matei.

Acting

2010
2005
1999
1996
1988
1986
1985
1985
1985
1982
1981
1981
1981
1980
1979
1979
1978
1978
1978
1977
1977
1976
1976
1976
1976
1976
1975
1975
1975
1975
1975
1975
1974
1973
1973
1972
1972
1972
1971
1971
1969
1968
1968
1967
1966
1966
1966
1966
1965
1964
1963
1961
1961
1960
1960

Writing

1980
1975

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page

Want to rate or add this item to a list?

Login