Biography

We don't have a biography for Im Soo-hyang.

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender -

Known Credits 13

Birthday 1990-04-19

Place of Birth -

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • 임수향
  • Im Soo Hyang
  • Lim Soo Hyang
  • Lim Su Hyang
  • Soo-hyang Im

Acting TV ShowsMovies

2017 Lovers in Bloom(120 episodes) as Moo Goong-Hwa
2017 Eun-ha as Lee Eun-ha
2016 Five Enough(54 episodes) as Jang Jin-Joo
2015 Knowing Bros(1 episode) as Im Soo-hyang
2014 Inspiring Generation(24 episodes) as Teguchi Gaya
2013 Iris II(20 episodes) as Kim Yeon-hwa
2013 Iris 2 as Kim Yeon-hwa
2012 I Do, I Do(16 episodes) as Yeom Na-ri / Jang Na-ri
2012 Salamander Guru and The Shadows(1 episode) as Im Soo-min
2011 Paradise Ranch(16 episodes) as Lee Da-eun
2011 New Tales of Gisaeng(52 episodes) as Dan Sa-ran
2010 Running Man(1 episode)
2009 Iris(0 episodes) as Kim Yeon-hwa

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.