Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 21

Gender Female

Birthday 1993-01-13 (28 years old)

Place of Birth Yamanashi, Japan

Also Known As

  • 三澤 紗千香

Login to report an issue

Biography

a Japanese voice actress and singer from Yamanashi Prefecture who is affiliated with Space Craft Entertainment. As a singer, she is signed to Warner Bros. Home Entertainment Japan. Her main roles include Kuroyukihime in Accel World, Minami Azuma in Tokyo ESP, Cafe in Yumeiro Patissiere, Rin in the music video for Shelter, and Yukari Kohinata in Locodol.

Acting

2021
2021
2021
2019
2019
2018
2018
2018
2017
2017
2016
2016
2014
2014
2014
2014
2013
2012
2012
2009

Sound

2014

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page

Want to rate or add this item to a list?

Login