Biography

Ayaka Ohashi is a Japanese voice actress and singer.

Ayaka Ohashi is a Japanese voice actress and singer.

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender Female

Known Credits 14

Birthday 1994-09-13

Place of Birth Tokyo, Japan

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • Ayaka Ōhashi
  • Oohashi Ayaka
  • Ayaka Oohashi
  • 大橋彩香
  • 大橋 彩香
  • Ōhashi Ayaka
  • Ohashi Ayaka

Acting TV ShowsMovies

2019 Fight League: Gear Gadget Generators (15 episodes) as Karabina Fix
2018 Umamusume Pretty Derby (13 episodes) as Vodka (Voice)
2017 Princess Principal (12 episodes) as Prefect
2017 Knight's & Magic (13 episodes) as Adeltrud Walter
2017 Masamune-kun's Revenge (12 episodes) as Aki Adagaki
2015 THE iDOLM@STER Cinderella Girls (26 episodes) as Uzuki Shimamura (voice) (0 episodes) as Herself
2014 Aikatsu! The Movie as Ran Shibuki (voice)
2014 Sabagebu: Soshite Dareka Inakunatta as Momoka Sonokawa
2014 Daimidaler the Sound Robot (12 episodes) as Moriko Tomoyose
2014 GO!GO!575 (5 episodes) as Matcha Kobayashi (voice)
2013 Dokidoki! Precure the Movie: Mana`s Getting Married!!? The Dress of Hope Tied to the Future! as Lance
2013 Tesagure! Bukatsumono (36 episodes) as Koharu Tanaka
2013 Mangirl! (13 episodes) as Ringo Nishijima (voice)
2012 Aikatsu! (119 episodes) as Ran Shibuki (voice)

Sound

2015 THE iDOLM@STER Cinderella Girls (1 episode)Songs
2014 GO!GO!575 (5 episodes)Theme Song Performance

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page