Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 27

Gender Male

Birthday 1939-04-13

Day of Death 2011-04-25 (72 years old)

Place of Birth South Korea

Also Known As

  • 김인문
  • Kim In-moon
  • In-moon Kim
  • In-mun Kim

Login to report an issue

Biography

Kim In-mun (김인문) was a South Korean actor.

Acting

2007
2006
2004
2004
2003
2003
2002
2002
2002
2001
2001
1995
1995
1993
1990
1990
1988
1988
1988
1988
1986
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page

Want to rate or add this item to a list?

Login