Biography

Dana DeArmond is quite possibly one of the most popular pornstars working today. She sure is the busiest. This 1979-born girl from North Carolina seems to be putting out a few scenes each day. And fans just cannot get enough of her brunette hair and her dark eyes that make them weak at their knees.

Dana is also blessed with a near-perfect body, maybe even completely perfect, with 32-26-37 measurements. Her boobs are still her own C-cups and we urge her not to change them. She is 5'8 and her weight is 134 lbs. This creamy brunette has also used the name Dana Dearmon on a few occasions.

Read More

Dana DeArmond is quite possibly one of the most popular pornstars working today. She sure is the busiest. This 1979-born girl from North Carolina seems to be putting out a few scenes each day. And fans just cannot get enough of her brunette hair and her dark eyes that make them weak at their knees.

Dana is also blessed with a near-perfect body, maybe even completely perfect, with 32-26-37 measurements. Her boobs are still her own C-cups and we urge her not to change them. She is 5'8 and her weight is 134 lbs. This creamy brunette has also used the name Dana Dearmon on a few occasions.

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender Female

Known Credits 3

Birthday 1979-06-16

Place of Birth Fort Bragg, North Carolina, USA

Adult Actor True

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • Dana De Armond
  • Dana Dearmon
  • Dana Michelle De Armond

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.