Biography

Lesley Fera is an American actress.

Lesley Fera is an American actress.

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender Female

Known Credits 11

Birthday 1971-11-23

Place of Birth Los Angeles, California, USA

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • Lesley Kathleen Fera

Acting TV ShowsMovies

2017 The Orville (1 episode) as Minister Theece
2017 Boone : The Bounty Hunter as Madam Sylvia
2017 The Lovers as Susan
2015 Stalker (1 episode) as Mrs. McCoy
2010 Detroit 1-8-7 (1 episode) as Dr. Maya Ehrlich
2010 Pretty Little Liars (48 episodes) as Veronica Hastings
2009 Southland (4 episodes) as Sergeant Waters
2008 The Mentalist (1 episode) as Leslie Sloop
2004 House (1 episode) as Kay
2002 CSI: Miami (4 episodes) as Dr. Joyce Carmel
2001 24 (6 episodes) as Angela Nelson

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page