Biography

We don't have a biography for Nancy McCrumb.

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender Female

Known Credits 8

Birthday 1984-01-02

Place of Birth Ft. Collins, Colorado, USA

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • Nancy McBradley

Acting TV ShowsMovies

2014 Demon Legacy as Demon Jack
2014 Buttwhistle as Judy
2014 300: Rise of an Empire as Athenian Woman (uncredited)
2010 The Awakening as Katie
2006 Heroes (1 episode) as Agent Karina

Crew

2013 Man of Steel Stunts
2009 Public Enemies Stunts
2007 Californication (1 episode)Stunts

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page