Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 12

Gender Female

Birthday 1978-09-01 (42 years old)

Place of Birth Saitama, Japan

Also Known As

  • 中島 沙樹
  • Hanataba Bouquet
  • 波奈束 風景
  • Komachita Suzue
  • 小町多 すずえ
  • Sawamura Kasumi
  • 沢村 かすみ
  • Yuuki Serika
  • 優希 芹果

Login to report an issue

Biography

** Not to confuse with Saki Nakajima (Singer) or Fashion Model **

is a Japanese voice actress affiliated with Tokyo Actor's Consumer's Cooperative Society. Her major roles include Chizuru Honshou in Bleach and Mimi Tasogare in Duel Masters.

Acting

2019
2014
2011
2011
2009
2008
2006
2006
2005
2004
2002
2002

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page

Want to rate or add this item to a list?

Login