Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 126

Gender Female

Adult Actor True

Birthday 1986-05-14 (34 years old)

Place of Birth Phoenix, Arizona, USA

Also Known As

  • Karlie Montanna

Login to report an issue

Biography

​Karlie Montana is a cute brunette with piercing blue eyes that was born in sunny Phoenix, Arizona, in the hot spring of 1986. She is 5 foot 6 inches tall and she weighs only 119 lbs and it resulted in a fantastic 32B-26-37 figure with cute size 6.5 feet. She has tattoos of hearts, stars, a pot leaf and some words and symbols on her left wrist, left foot, left ankle and between her shoulder blades respectively. She also has a pierced navel. You can see more of Karlie on her official website and on social networks like Twitter and Myspace.

Acting

2019
2019
2019
2018
2018
2018
2017
2017
2017
2017
2017
2017
2017
2017
2017
2017
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2015
2015
2015
2015
2015
2015
2015
2015
2015
2015
2015
2015
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2011
2011
2011
2011
2011
2011
2011
2010
2010
2010
2010
2010
2010
2010
2009
2009
2009
2009
2009
2009
2008
2008
2008
2008
2008
2008
2008
2007
2007
2007
2007
2007
2007
2007
2007
2007
2007
2006
2006
2006
2006
2006
2006
2006
2005
2005
2005
2005

Directing

2012

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page

Want to rate or add this item to a list?

Login