Biography

We don't have a biography for Ayumi Tsunematsu.

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender -

Known Credits 18

Birthday 1981-09-26

Place of Birth -

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • 恒松步

Acting TV ShowsMovies

2017 The Laughing Salesman (12 episodes) as Tomie Monomochi(Story5)
2016 Haruchika – Haruta & Chika (1 episode) as Miyoko's Mother (voice)
2015 Charlotte (1 episode) as Nao's Mother (voice)
2015 Mobile Suit Gundam: The Origin (7 episodes)
2015 Mobile Suit Gundam: The Origin I - Blue-Eyed Casval as Astraia Tor Deikun (voice)
2013 Hanasaku Iroha: Home Sweet Home as Takako Kawajiri
2011 Mobile Suit Gundam AGE (49 episodes) as Marina Asuno
2011 Fate/Zero (25 episodes) as 久宇舞弥
2011 Hanasaku Iroha: Blossoms for Tomorrow (26 episodes) as Takako Kawajiri
2010 Hanamaru Kindergarten (12 episodes) as Nishikaze
2008 Skip Beat! (25 episodes) as Haruki Asami
2007 Mobile Suit Gundam 00 (50 episodes) as Marina Ismail
2007 Bakugan Battle Brawlers (189 episodes) as Miyako Kūsō (189 episodes) as Harpy
2007 My Bride is a Mermaid (26 episodes) as Saturn
2007 ひとひら (12 episodes) as Sachie Ayase
2004 Major (26 episodes) as Hasegawa (voice)
2004 Zoids: Fuzors (26 episodes) as Matt
1975 Super Sentai (2 episodes) as Echidna (voice)

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page