Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 19

Gender Male

Birthday 1986-06-04 (35 years old)

Place of Birth Seoul, South Korea

Also Known As

  • Micky Yoochun
  • Yoochun
  • Yoo-chun Park
  • Yoo-chun
  • Park Yoochun
  • Yoochun Park
  • パク・ユチョン
  • Park Yu Chun
  • 믹키유천
  • 유천
  • 박유천

Login to report an issue

Biography

Park Yoo-chun (박유천) is a South Korean singer and actor.  He is a member of the boyband JYJ and former member of TVXQ.  His younger brother is actor Park Yu-hwan.

Acting

2017
2015
2015
2015
2014
2014
2012
2012
2012
2011
2011
2010
2010
2009
2007
2007
2006
2004
2003

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page

Want to rate or add this item to a list?

Login