Biography

We don't have a biography for Sheron Menezes.

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender Female

Known Credits 12

Birthday 1983-11-26

Place of Birth Porto Alegre, Rio Grande do Sul, Brazil

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • Sheron Menezzes

Acting TV ShowsMovies

2019 Bom Sucesso (14 episodes) as Gisele
2018 Bio
2015 Babilônia (1 episode) as Paula Camargo
2013 O Inventor de Sonhos as Iaínha adulta
2012 Lado a Lado (1 episode) as Berenice
2009 Caras & Bocas (232 episodes) as Milena Nunes Conti
2009 Pseudo as Marla
2007 Duas Caras (210 episodes) as Solange Couto Ferreira
2005 Belíssima (209 episodes) as Dagmar de Sousa
2004 Como uma Onda (179 episodes) as Rosário Gonçalves
2003 Celebridade (1 episode) as Iara

Art

2016 Liberdade, Liberdade (53 episodes)Art Direction

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page