Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 33

Gender Female

Birthday 1970-07-03 (51 years old)

Place of Birth Osaka Prefecture, Japan

Also Known As

  • Natsuki Yoshino
  • 吉野なつき
  • 永島由子
  • ながしま ゆうこ
  • Yūko Nagashima
  • Yuuko Nagashima
  • Yûko Nagashima

Login to report an issue

Biography

Yuko Nagashima is a Japanese voice actress affiliated with Aoni Production. She uses the alias Natsuki Yoshino for her work on adult content.

Acting

2015
2014
2010
2008
2006
2005
2005
2004
2003
2003
2003
2002
2002
2002
2001
1999
1997
1996
1996
1996
1996
1995
1995
1995
1995
1995
1994
1994
1994
1994
1994
1993
1983

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page

Want to rate or add this item to a list?

Login