Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 14

Gender Female

Birthday 1972-10-19 (47 years old)

Place of Birth Akita Prefecture, Japan

Also Known As

  • Аоки Саяка
  • あおきさやか
  • 青木静香
  • Shizuka Aoki

Login to report an issue

Biography

Sayaka Aoki (あおき さやか) is a Japanese voice actress.  She sometimes works under the name Shizuka Aoki (青木 静香).

Acting

2016
2015
2011
2010
2009
2009
2008
2008
2007
2007
2006
2003
2003
1997

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page

Want to rate or add this item to a list?

Login