Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 30

Gender Female

Birthday 1978-06-05 (43 years old)

Place of Birth Kurume, Fukuoka, Kyushu, Japan

Also Known As

  • いのくちゆか
  • 藤小雪
  • 猪口有佳
  • 木村あやか
  • Fuji Koyuki
  • Inokuchi Yuka
  • Kimura Ayaka

Login to report an issue

Biography

Inokuchi Yuka (born June 5, 1978) is a female seiyuu who is affiliated with Ken Production. She is originally from Kurume, Fukuoka Prefecture. On 15.10.2007 she changed her stage name to the hiragana version (いのくちゆか). She uses the alias Kimura Ayaka as a voice actress for adult work.

Acting

2019
2017
2016
2013
2013
2011
2011
2010
2008
2008
2007
2006
2006
2006
2006
2006
2005
2005
2005
2005
2005
2005
2004
2004
2004
2003
2003
2003
2002
2002

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page

Want to rate or add this item to a list?

Login