Biography

We don't have a biography for Wang Bit-na.

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender -

Known Credits 8

Birthday 1981-04-15

Place of Birth South Korea

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • Wang Bit Na
  • Bit-na Wang
  • μ™•λΉ›λ‚˜

Acting TV ShowsMovies

2016 First Love Again(104 episodes) as Baek Min Hee
2016 Five Enough(54 episodes) as Kang So-Young
2010 Kim Soo Ro(32 episodes) as Ah-ro
2010 Still, Marry Me(16 episodes) as Kim Bu-ki
2007 The Mary Daegu Bout(16 episodes) as Lee So-ran
2006 Hwang Jin Yi(25 episodes) as Bu-yong
2006 My Lovely Fool(9 episodes)
2003 Snowman(17 episodes) as Lee Soo-jin

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.