Personal Info

Known For Directing

Known Credits 15

Gender Male

Birthday 1961-11-07 (60 years old)

Place of Birth -

Also Known As

  • 松岡錠司
  • Дзёдзи Мацуока
  • 마츠오카 조지

Login to report an issue

Biography

We don't have a biography for Joji Matsuoka.

Directing

2020
2016
2016
2014
2009
2008
2007
2003
1997
1995
1992
1990
1984
1980

Writing

2016
2014
2003
1995
1992
1984

Acting

2001
1980

Creator

2016

Art

2009

Production

1984

Crew

1980

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page

Want to rate or add this item to a list?

Login