Biography

We don't have a biography for Keith Johnson.

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender -

Known Credits 8

Birthday 1953-02-19

Place of Birth Washington, District of Columbia, USA

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • Keith N. Johnson

Acting TV ShowsMovies

2007 What a Man Wants, What a Woman Needs
2002 The Wire(1 episode) as Desk Sergeant (uncredited)
1994 Crooklyn as Cornell
1994 Major League II as Vaughn's Valet
1993 Homicide: Life on the Street(1 episode) as Uniform Officer #1
1991 Homicide as Captain's Driver
1986 Good to Go as Parking lot attendant
1969 Room 222(1 episode)

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page