Biography

We don't have a biography for Andrew Kenneth Martin.

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender -

Known Credits 7

Birthday 1969-01-01

Place of Birth Ontario,Canada

Official Site http://www.andrewkmartin.com/

Also Known As

  • Andrew K. Martin
  • Andrew Martin

Acting TV ShowsMovies

2008 You Belong to Me as Chris
2003 Jake 2.0 (1 episode)
2003 Train 48 (76 episodes)
2002 Adventure Inc. (1 episode)
2000 18 Wheels of Justice (1 episode)
1999 Relic Hunter (1 episode) (1 episode) as Thug #2

Directing

2011 Internet Rising Director

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page