Biography

Busty blonde Alanah Rae was born in Freehold New Jersey on February 9, 1988 as Elizabeth Collman. She is 5'7 and 130 lbs with a great set of 34DD tits. She has one tattoo on her upper back and also has her ears, belly button, and tongue pierced. Alanah does both hardcore and softcore work, but is much better known for her hardcore videos. Alanah has shot for Suze Randall, New Sensations, Naughty America, and Brazzers amongst others. Although Alana has only been in the industry for a few years, she has a huge following.

Busty blonde Alanah Rae was born in Freehold New Jersey on February 9, 1988 as Elizabeth Collman. She is 5'7 and 130 lbs with a great set of 34DD tits. She has one tattoo on her upper back and also has her ears, belly button, and tongue pierced. Alanah does both hardcore and softcore work, but is much better known for her hardcore videos. Alanah has shot for Suze Randall, New Sensations, Naughty America, and Brazzers amongst others. Although Alana has only been in the industry for a few years, she has a huge following.

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender Female

Known Credits 2

Birthday 1988-02-09

Place of Birth Freehold, New Jersey, USA

Adult Actor True

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • NKA
  • Elizabeth Collman
  • Scarlett Dreams
  • Alannah Rae
  • Alanah Ray

Acting TV ShowsMovies

2016 The One 3 as The Femme Fetal (as Alannah Rae)
2009 Come to Las Vegas, Baby as Herself

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page