Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 15

Gender Female

Birthday 1974-09-10

Day of Death 2014-09-27 (40 years old)

Place of Birth Wisconsin, USA

Also Known As

  • Sarah Danielle Goldberg

Login to report an issue

Biography

We don't have a biography for Sarah Danielle Madison.

Acting

2011
2008
2008
2007
2006
2004
2002
2001
2001
2001
2000
2000
1999
1999
1996

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page