Biography

We don't have a biography for Mary Mouser.

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender Female

Known Credits 35

Birthday 1996-05-09

Place of Birth Pine Bluff, Arkansas, USA

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • Mary Matilyn Mouser

Acting TV ShowsMovies

2018 Cobra Kai (20 episodes) as Samantha LaRusso
2017 Gates of Darkness as Michelle
2016 Freakish (5 episodes) as Mary
2015 Code Black (1 episode) as Tia Benton
2015 Field of Lost Shoes as Libby Clinedinst
2015 CSI: Cyber (1 episode) as Shelby Lockhart
2014 Alexander and the Terrible, Horrible, No Good, Very Bad Day as Audrey Gibson
2014 Scorpion (1 episode) as Ada Pearce
2013 Walking with Dinosaurs as Dinosaur ID Card (voice)
2013 Medeas as Ruth
2013 The Fosters (3 episodes) as Sarah
2013 Maron (1 episode) as Sydney Maron
2012 Scandal (2 episodes) as Karen Grant
2012 Frenemies as Savannah O'Neal / Emma Reynolds
2011 Body of Proof (34 episodes) as Lacey Fleming
2009 Drop Dead Diva (1 episode) as Chloe Surnow
2009 Lie to Me (1 episode) as Tyler Seeger
2008 Delgo as Baby Delgo (voice)
2008 Ball Don't Lie as Julia
2008 Dragon Hunters as ZoƩ (voice)
2007 Life Is Wild (13 episodes) as Mia Weller
2007 Life (1 episode) as Carin Sutter
2007 A Stranger's Heart as Cricket
2007 LA Blues as Sara
2006 Mr. Fix It as Christine Pastore
2006 Me, Eloise (13 episodes) as Eloise (voice)
2005 Inconceivable (1 episode) as Kylie
2005 Ghost Whisperer (1 episode) as Madison
2005 Criminal Minds (1 episode) as Rebecca Farland
2003 NCIS (8 episodes) as Kelly Gibbs
2002 Without a Trace (1 episode) as Amy Rose
2002 Monk (1 episode) as Princess Girl
2001 Scrubs (1 episode) as Girl
2000 CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (1 episode) as Cassie McBride
1998 The King of Queens (1 episode) as Marissa

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page