Biography

We don't have a biography for Erica Luttrell.

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender Female

Known Credits 20

Birthday 1980-03-20

Place of Birth Toronto, Ontario, Canada

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • Erica Shukrani Luttrell

Acting TV ShowsMovies

Steven Universe: The Movie as Sapphire (voice)
2019 Reign of the Supermen as Mercy Graves (voice)
2018 Magnum P.I. (1 episode) as Allie Mahelona
2018 The Death of Superman as Mercy Graves (voice)
2017 Salvation (4 episodes) as Claire Rayburn
2016 Westworld (2 episodes) as New Mother
2015 Rosewood (1 episode) as Milia Mae
2015 iZombie (1 episode) as Penny Taylor
2010 Lost Girl (2 episodes) as Val Santiago
2008 MooBeard the Cow Pirate as Sailor Bird
2006 Dexter (1 episode) as Library Aide
2004 Dave the Barbarian (49 episodes)
2000 As Told by Ginger (6 episodes) as Simone (voice)
1997 The New Ghostwriter Mysteries (13 episodes) as Emilie Robeson
1997 Honey, We Shrunk Ourselves as Jody
1997 Buffy the Vampire Slayer (1 episode)
1995 Goosebumps (2 episodes)
1995 Moonlight and Valentino as Drew Morrow
1994 The Magic School Bus (52 episodes)
1989 Shining Time Station (75 episodes)

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page