Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 49

Gender Male

Birthday 1941-04-13

Day of Death 1997-12-19 (56 years old)

Place of Birth Kern County, California, USA

Also Known As

  • Michael D. Aldredge
  • Mike Alldredge
  • Michael Allredge

Login to report an issue

Biography

Michael Alldredge was born on April 13, 1941 in Kern County, California, USA as Dennis Michael Alldredge.

He was an actor, known for Scarface (1983), About Last Night... (1986) and The Entity (1982). He died on December 19, 1997 in Los Angeles, California.

Acting

1996
1995
1994
1990
1989
1989
1989
1988
1988
1987
1986
1986
1985
1984
1984
1984
1984
1983
1983
1983
1983
1983
1982
1982
1982
1982
1982
1981
1981
1979
1979
1979
1978
1978
1978
1977
1977
1977
1977
1977
1976
1974
1974
1973
1973
1972
1971
1971
1951

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page

Want to rate or add this item to a list?

Login