Personal Info

Known For Writing

Known Credits 14

Gender Male

Birthday 1963-06-13 (57 years old)

Place of Birth Brooklyn - New York - USA

Also Known As

  • Gregory Martin Daniels

Login to report an issue

Biography

Greg Daniels is a writer and producer.

Writing

2020
2020
2009
2005
1998
1997
1989
1989
1983
1975

Production

2020
2020
2020
2013
2009
2005
1997
1989

Creator

2020
2020
2009
2005
1997

Directing

2020
2012
2009
2005
1983

Acting

2013
2003

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page

Want to rate or add this item to a list?

Login